Cluster Level

Date:
Cricket
BRAMAPUTRA VALLEY ACADEMY
V/S
NORTH LAKHIMPUR GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Assam
District:
Lakhimpur
Scorer:
Junmoni Neog
Umpire:
Hirakjyoti Talukdar; Sumit Ranjan Baruah
Result:
Awaited
LAKHIMPUR ST. MARRYS HIGH SCHOOL
V/S
NORTH LAKHIMPUR TOWN HIGH SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Assam
District:
Lakhimpur
Scorer:
Junmoni Neog
Umpire:
Sumit Ranjan Baruah; Debesh Das
Result:
Awaited
SMR NATIONAL CBSE SCHOOL
V/S
PONJESLY PUBLIC MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL NAGERCOIL
Cluster:
2
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Kanniyakumari (Kanyakumari)
Scorer:
Ashwin Fanny
Umpire:
R G Sreekesh; Saravanan Saravanan
Result:
Awaited
THE PIONEER SCHOOL
V/S
KUMARI MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Kanniyakumari (Kanyakumari)
Scorer:
Ashwin Fanny
Umpire:
R G Sreekesh; Saravanan Saravanan
Result:
Awaited
Football
JAI BABAJI PUBLIC SCHOOL SHIRUD DHULE
V/S
HASTI PUBLIC SCHOOL DONDAICHA DHULE
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Maharashtra
District:
Dhule
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Gaurav Sanjay Patil; Ajeem Shakiloddin Shaikh; Vishal Dattatray Dhandre; Idris Sajid Kazi
Result:
Awaited
GOOD SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
V/S
UNIQUE PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
The Nilgiris
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Rajan K Rajan; Chandrasekar G Chandra; Rajeshwari R Rajeshwari; Magesh R Magesh
Result:
Awaited
GOOD SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
V/S
SATHIYAKAATHI GLOBAL SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
The Nilgiris
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Rajan K Rajan; Chandrasekar G Chandra; Rajeshwari R Rajeshwari; Magesh R Magesh
Result:
Awaited
Basketball
No Match Schedule
Volleyball
GOVERNMENT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, PERUNTHOLUVU
V/S
VELAVAN MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Tripur
Scorer:
Premalatha R
Umpire:
Senthil Kumar A M; Kasthuri P; Ragupathi M
Result:
Awaited
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL
V/S
KONGU VELLALAR MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Tripur
Scorer:
Mani Muthu S
Umpire:
Thilagavathi M K; Sukumar N; Madasamy N
Result:
Awaited
PLATO'S ACADEMY MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
V/S
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Tripur
Scorer:
Mani Muthu S
Umpire:
Thilagavathi M K; Sukumar N; Madasamy N
Result:
Awaited
SARADHA VIDHYALYA MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
V/S
KONGU VELLALAR MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Tripur
Scorer:
Mani Muthu S
Umpire:
Thilagavathi M K; Sukumar N; Madasamy N
Result:
Awaited
SARADHA VIDHYALYA MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
V/S
PLATO'S ACADEMY MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Tripur
Scorer:
Mani Muthu S
Umpire:
Thilagavathi M K; Sukumar N; Madasamy N
Result:
Awaited
SARADHA VIDHYALYA MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
V/S
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Tripur
Scorer:
Mani Muthu S
Umpire:
Thilagavathi M K; Sukumar N; Madasamy N
Result:
Awaited
ST. ANTHONY SR.SEC. SCHOOL
V/S
KAVITA MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Hapur (Panchsheel Nagar)
Scorer:
Sandeep Kumar
Umpire:
Rohit Kumar; Mohit Kumar; Ravi Kumar
Result:
Awaited
DELHI PUBLIC WORLD SCHOOL
V/S
RAINBOW PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Hapur (Panchsheel Nagar)
Scorer:
Sandeep Kumar
Umpire:
Rohit Kumar; Mohit Kumar; Ravi Kumar
Result:
Awaited
GOVT.SEN.SEC.SCHOOL,AMARGARH
V/S
GHS BHUMSI
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Punjab
District:
Sangrur
Scorer:
Gurpreet Singh
Umpire:
Gurdeep Singh; Pargat Singh; Daljit Singh
Result:
Awaited
GOVT.SEN.SEC.SCHOOL,AMARGARH
V/S
KESHAV PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, DIRBA
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Punjab
District:
Sangrur
Scorer:
Gurpreet Singh
Umpire:
Gurdeep Singh; Pargat Singh; Daljit Singh
Result:
Awaited
KESHAV PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, DIRBA
V/S
GHS BHUMSI
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Punjab
District:
Sangrur
Scorer:
Gurpreet Singh
Umpire:
Gurdeep Singh; Pargat Singh; Daljit Singh
Result:
Awaited
HOLY HEAVEN PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
ST. R. C. CONVENT SCHOOL SHAMLI
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Shamli
Scorer:
Abhinav Rana
Umpire:
Monoj Chauhan ; Sandeep Kumar
Result:
Awaited
B.S.M SCHOOL
V/S
ST. R. C. CONVENT SCHOOL SHAMLI
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Shamli
Scorer:
Abhinav Rana
Umpire:
Monoj Chauhan ; Sandeep Kumar
Result:
Awaited
B.S.M SCHOOL
V/S
HOLY HEAVEN PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Shamli
Scorer:
Abhinav Rana
Umpire:
Monoj Chauhan ; Sandeep Kumar
Result:
Awaited
JAI PARVATI GLOBAL SCHOOL, RAMALA
V/S
NEW ERA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Baghpat
Scorer:
Neer Singh
Umpire:
Upendra Kumar; Manoj Kumar; Sono Toamr
Result:
Awaited
NEW ERA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
V/S
MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Baghpat
Scorer:
Neer Singh
Umpire:
Upendra Kumar; Manoj Kumar; Sono Toamr
Result:
Awaited
JAI PARVATI GLOBAL SCHOOL, RAMALA
V/S
MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
11-01-2019
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Baghpat
Scorer:
Neer Singh
Umpire:
Upendra Kumar; Manoj Kumar; Sono Toamr
Result:
Awaited
Athletics
No Match Schedule