Cluster Level

Date:
Cricket
B.R.M PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
K.T.S. SCHOOL AGRA
Cluster:
3
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Agra
Scorer:
Monu Rathore
Umpire:
Dravit Sharma; Shahrukh Khan
Result:
Awaited
RCM PUBLIC H/S SCHOOL
V/S
ALAKNANDA ACADEMIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
3
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Agra
Scorer:
Monu Rathore
Umpire:
Dravit Sharma; Shahrukh Khan
Result:
Awaited
SHREE AYYAPPA PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
DISHOMGURU SHIBU SOREN INTER MAHAVIDYALYA
Cluster:
3
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Bokaro
Scorer:
Deepak Kumar
Umpire:
Amit Singh; Subhash Karmakar
Result:
Awaited
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1
V/S
ROYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
3
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Bokaro
Scorer:
Deepak Kumar
Umpire:
Amit Singh; Subhash Karmakar
Result:
Awaited
SARASWATI SHISHU HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL SIHORA
V/S
GLORIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOL SIHORA
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Madhya Pradesh
District:
Jabalpur
Scorer:
Madhushankar Tiwari
Umpire:
Madan Namdev; Sharad Tiwari
Result:
Awaited
ST.THOMAS COLLAGE
V/S
SGRR RACE COURSE
Cluster:
3
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Uttarakhand
District:
Dehradun
Scorer:
Nitesh Tomar
Umpire:
Vipin Tomar; Vipin Tomar
Result:
Awaited
ST. MARY'S CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL
V/S
SHIVALIK ACADEMY
Cluster:
3
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Uttarakhand
District:
Dehradun
Scorer:
Nitesh Tomar
Umpire:
Vipin Tomar; Vipin Tomar
Result:
Awaited
BOKAKHAT HINDI HIGH SCHOOL
V/S
SANKARDEV SISU NIKATAN
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Assam
District:
Golaghat
Scorer:
Rahul Doley
Umpire:
Raja Rahman; Miral Rahman
Result:
Awaited
JATIYA VIDYALAY
V/S
KAZIRANGA MODERN HIGH SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Assam
District:
Golaghat
Scorer:
Rahul Doley
Umpire:
Raja Rahman; Miral Rahman
Result:
Awaited
BRAMAPUTRA VALLEY ACADEMY
V/S
SARBESWAR BARUAH HINDI VIDYALAYA
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Assam
District:
Lakhimpur
Scorer:
Junmoni Neog
Umpire:
Hirakjyoti Talukdar; Sumit Ranjan Baruah
Result:
Awaited
LAKHIMPUR ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
V/S
NORTH LAKHIMPUR TOWN HIGH SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Assam
District:
Lakhimpur
Scorer:
Junmoni Neog
Umpire:
Sumit Ranjan Baruah; Debesh Das
Result:
Awaited
OXFORD MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL
V/S
GTR HR SEC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Kanniyakumari (Kanyakumari)
Scorer:
Ashwin Fanny
Umpire:
R G Sreekesh; Saravanan Saravanan
Result:
Awaited
THE PIONEER SCHOOL
V/S
PONJESLY PUBLIC MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL NAGERCOIL
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Kanniyakumari (Kanyakumari)
Scorer:
Ashwin Fanny
Umpire:
R G Sreekesh; Saravanan Saravanan
Result:
Awaited
GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
BHARTIYA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Rajasthan
District:
Sikar
Scorer:
Jitendra Kumar Sharma
Umpire:
Himanshu Sharma; Sumit Bilkhiwal
Result:
Awaited
PRINCE ACADEMY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
V/S
VIDYA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Rajasthan
District:
Sikar
Scorer:
Jitendra Kumar Sharma
Umpire:
Himanshu Sharma; Sumit Bilkhiwal
Result:
Awaited
Football
R.P.S HIGH SCHOOL
V/S
GOVERNMENT UPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Khunti
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Abhishek Lugun; Anand Kongari; Shashikant Horo; Kritibas Munda
Result:
Awaited
U.P.G GOVERNMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL
V/S
GOVERNMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Khunti
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Result:
Awaited
BIRSA HIGH SCHOOL
V/S
GOVERNMENT UPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Cluster:
3
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Khunti
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Manohar Bhengra; Rakesh Roshan Aind; Mukut Surin; Arvind Nag
Result:
Awaited
HOLY CROSS SCHOOL
V/S
ST XAVIER'S SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Bokaro
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Ranvijay Ojha; Sanjay Kumar Modi; Nirmal Manjhi; Bishwanath Mahto
Result:
Awaited
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, BOKARO, JHARKHAND
V/S
ST XAVIER'S SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Bokaro
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Ranvijay Ojha; Sanjay Kumar Modi; Nirmal Manjhi; Bishwanath Mahto
Result:
Awaited
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, BOKARO, JHARKHAND
V/S
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BOKARO
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Bokaro
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Ranvijay Ojha; Sanjay Kumar Modi; Nirmal Manjhi; Bishwanath Mahto
Result:
Awaited
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
V/S
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL KULSUMPURA
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Telangana
District:
Hyderabad
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Nagaraju K; S Ganesh Kumar; Rakesh K; Kb Surya Kiran
Result:
Awaited
SOS HERMANN GEMINER SCHOOL VARANASI
V/S
S.S. PUBLIC SCHOOL BABATPUR
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Varanasi
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Kiran Kumar Samal; Anuj Singh; Mona Verma; Kuldeep Keshari
Result:
Awaited
S.S. PUBLIC SCHOOL BABATPUR
V/S
SANT ATULANAND RESIDENTIAL ACADEMY, VARANASI
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Varanasi
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Kiran Kumar Samal; Anuj Singh; Mona Verma; Kuldeep Keshari
Result:
Awaited
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VAYUSENA NAGAR NAGPUR
V/S
BHOSLA MILITARY SCHOOL
Cluster:
5
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Maharashtra
District:
Nagpur
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Christopher Peter; Saurabh Gorey; Ajinkya Tiwari; Shashwat Sakhare
Result:
Awaited
Basketball
No Match Schedule
Volleyball
GEETHANJALEE MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
V/S
SVGV MATRIC HIGHER SEC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Coimbatore
Scorer:
Malathi S
Umpire:
E Kavitha ; R Saravanaprabha; R I Elavalagan
Result:
Awaited
AGGARWAL MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL
V/S
GEETHANJALEE MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Coimbatore
Scorer:
Malathi S
Umpire:
E Kavitha ; R Saravanaprabha; R I Elavalagan
Result:
Awaited
AGGARWAL MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL
V/S
SRI RAGAVENDRA VIDYALAYA MHSS
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Coimbatore
Scorer:
Malathi S
Umpire:
E Kavitha ; R Saravanaprabha; R I Elavalagan
Result:
Awaited
SRI RAGAVENDRA VIDYALAYA MHSS
V/S
SVGV MATRIC HIGHER SEC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Coimbatore
Scorer:
Malathi S
Umpire:
E Kavitha ; R Saravanaprabha; R I Elavalagan
Result:
Awaited
ABC MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOL
V/S
SRI RAMAKRISHNA MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL VATTAMALAIPALAYAM COIMBATORE
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Coimbatore
Scorer:
R Soundarya
Umpire:
Kiruthika A; Anthonyjenisa A; K Sharmiladevi
Result:
Awaited
SREE DHARMASASTHA MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
V/S
SRI RAMAKRISHNA MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL VATTAMALAIPALAYAM COIMBATORE
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Coimbatore
Scorer:
R Soundarya
Umpire:
Kiruthika A; Anthonyjenisa A; K Sharmiladevi
Result:
Awaited
THE FRONTLINE ACADEMY MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
V/S
SREE DHARMASASTHA MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Coimbatore
Scorer:
R Soundarya
Umpire:
Kiruthika A; Anthonyjenisa A; K Sharmiladevi
Result:
Awaited
THE FRONTLINE ACADEMY MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
V/S
ABC MATRIC.HR.SEC.SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
08-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Coimbatore
Scorer:
R Soundarya
Umpire:
Kiruthika A; Anthonyjenisa A; K Sharmiladevi
Result:
Awaited
Athletics
Sr.No Date From Date To Competion Type State District Venue
1 08-12-2018 09-12-2018 District Jharkhand Chatra Ambedker Ground Rai Ranchi
2 08-12-2018 09-12-2018 District Uttarakhand Pauri Garhwal CHOURAS STADIUM POURI GARHWAL
3 08-12-2018 09-12-2018 District Tamil Nadu Kanniyakumari (Kanyakumari) Aringar Anna Stadium, Nagercoil Stadium Road, Vadasery, Nagercoil, Tamil Nadu 629001