Cluster Level

Date:
Cricket
SMT BAIJANTI DEVI INTER COLLEGE
V/S
SARFARAZ MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE
Cluster:
2
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Agra
Scorer:
Monu Rathore
Umpire:
Dravit Sharma; Shahrukh Khan
Result:
Awaited
CITY VOCATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
GAYATRI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Agra
Scorer:
Monu Rathore
Umpire:
Dravit Sharma; Shahrukh Khan
Result:
Awaited
THE ANNFIELD SCHOOL
V/S
THE SAPIENCE SR. SEC. SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Uttarakhand
District:
Dehradun
Scorer:
Nitesh Tomar
Umpire:
Vipin Tomar; Vipin Tomar
Result:
Awaited
THE INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
THE ROYAL SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Uttarakhand
District:
Dehradun
Scorer:
Nitesh Tomar
Umpire:
Vipin Tomar; Vipin Tomar
Result:
Awaited
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDHYALAYA BARGI NAGAR
V/S
MISPA MISSION SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SIHORA
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Madhya Pradesh
District:
Jabalpur
Scorer:
Madhushankar Tiwari
Umpire:
Madan Namdev; Sharad Tiwari
Result:
Awaited
LITTLE WORLD SCHOOL JABALPUR
V/S
NACHIKETA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL VIJAY NAGAR
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Madhya Pradesh
District:
Jabalpur
Scorer:
Madhushankar Tiwari
Umpire:
Madan Namdev; Sharad Tiwari
Result:
Awaited
KRISTO JYOTI ENGLISH SCHOOL
V/S
D.P.S. NUMALIGHAR
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Assam
District:
Golaghat
Scorer:
Rahul Doley
Umpire:
Raja Rahman; Miral Rahman
Result:
Awaited
ROSE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL
V/S
MOHURA MUKH HIGH SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Assam
District:
Golaghat
Scorer:
Rahul Doley
Umpire:
Raja Rahman; Miral Rahman
Result:
Awaited
DVD MATRICULATION SCHOOL
V/S
OXFORD MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Kanniyakumari (Kanyakumari)
Scorer:
Ashwin Fanny
Umpire:
R G Sreekesh; Saravanan Saravanan
Result:
Awaited
SMR NATIONAL CBSE SCHOOL
V/S
PONJESLY PUBLIC MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL NAGERCOIL
Cluster:
2
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Tamil Nadu
District:
Kanniyakumari (Kanyakumari)
Scorer:
Ashwin Fanny
Umpire:
R G Sreekesh; Saravanan Saravanan
Result:
Awaited
GOWTHAM MODEL SCHOOL
V/S
ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Telangana
District:
Ranga Reddy
Scorer:
Danthala Manish
Umpire:
Harish Bandari; Kalal Anil
Result:
Awaited
BRILLIANT GRAMMER HIGH SCHOOL
V/S
SHERWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Telangana
District:
Ranga Reddy
Scorer:
Vydyam Srikanth
Umpire:
Praneeth Kumar Sp; Rakesh Kasala
Result:
Awaited
GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
PRINCE ACADEMY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Rajasthan
District:
Sikar
Scorer:
Jitendra Kumar Sharma
Umpire:
Himanshu Sharma; Sumit Bilkhiwal
Result:
Awaited
VIDYA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
BHARTIYA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Rajasthan
District:
Sikar
Scorer:
Jitendra Kumar Sharma
Umpire:
Himanshu Sharma; Sumit Bilkhiwal
Result:
Awaited
Football
SAREE SWAMINARAYAN VIDHYALAY GANDHIDHAM
V/S
AMITYA VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL KUTCH
Cluster:
2
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Gujarat
District:
Kachchh
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
H Kumar Bhandari; D Rathod; Pratik Kum Bhavsar; Dilipkumar Jain
Result:
Awaited
AMITYA VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL KUTCH
V/S
AMARCHAND SINGHUI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Cluster:
2
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Gujarat
District:
Kachchh
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
H Kumar Bhandari; D Rathod; Pratik Kum Bhavsar; Dilipkumar Jain
Result:
Awaited
GOVT. M S. HATNANDA
V/S
ST FRANCIS SCHOOL HURPI HATINGHORE
Cluster:
4
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Simdega
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Dewasish Mahato; Haren Barjo; Ugratan Singh; Akhileshwar Kumar
Result:
Awaited
GOVT. M S. HATNANDA
V/S
JANTA HIGH SCHOOL, JITUTOLI
Cluster:
4
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Simdega
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Dewasish Mahato; Haren Barjo; Ugratan Singh; Akhileshwar Kumar
Result:
Awaited
ST FRANCIS SCHOOL HURPI HATINGHORE
V/S
JANTA HIGH SCHOOL, JITUTOLI
Cluster:
4
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Jharkhand
District:
Simdega
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Dewasish Mahato; Haren Barjo; Ugratan Singh; Akhileshwar Kumar
Result:
Awaited
JEEVANDEEP PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
SUNBEAM SCHOOL VARUNA
Cluster:
3
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Varanasi
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Kiran Kumar Samal; Anuj Singh; Mona Verma; Kuldeep Keshari
Result:
Awaited
JEEVANDEEP PUBLIC SCHOOL
V/S
CENTRAL HINDU SCHOOL
Cluster:
3
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Uttar Pradesh
District:
Varanasi
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Kiran Kumar Samal; Anuj Singh; Mona Verma; Kuldeep Keshari
Result:
Awaited
ANJUMAN ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL
V/S
SCHOOL OF SCHOLORS
Cluster:
3
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Maharashtra
District:
Nagpur
Scorer:
-
Umpire:
Christopher Peter; Saurabh Gorey; Ajinkya Tiwari; Shashwat Sakhare
Result:
Awaited
Basketball
No Match Schedule
Volleyball
KV MANKHURD
V/S
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL KANDIVALI
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Maharashtra
District:
Mumbai
Scorer:
Sadaf Farooqui
Umpire:
Abdul Basit Farooqui; Akshay Kirdakude; Tanveer Khan
Result:
Awaited
NALANDA ACADEMY (ENGLISH MEDIUM)SCHOOL
V/S
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL KANDIVALI
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Maharashtra
District:
Mumbai
Scorer:
Sadaf Farooqui
Umpire:
Abdul Basit Farooqui; Akshay Kirdakude; Tanveer Khan
Result:
Awaited
NALANDA ACADEMY (ENGLISH MEDIUM)SCHOOL
V/S
DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR VIDYALAYA
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Maharashtra
District:
Mumbai
Scorer:
Sadaf Farooqui
Umpire:
Abdul Basit Farooqui; Akshay Kirdakude; Tanveer Khan
Result:
Awaited
DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR VIDYALAYA
V/S
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL KANDIVALI
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Maharashtra
District:
Mumbai
Scorer:
Sadaf Farooqui
Umpire:
Abdul Basit Farooqui; Akshay Kirdakude; Tanveer Khan
Result:
Awaited
KV MANKHURD
V/S
DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR VIDYALAYA
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Maharashtra
District:
Mumbai
Scorer:
Sadaf Farooqui
Umpire:
Abdul Basit Farooqui; Akshay Kirdakude; Tanveer Khan
Result:
Awaited
KV MANKHURD
V/S
NALANDA ACADEMY (ENGLISH MEDIUM)SCHOOL
Cluster:
1
Date:
06-12-2018
State:
Maharashtra
District:
Mumbai
Scorer:
Sadaf Farooqui
Umpire:
Abdul Basit Farooqui; Akshay Kirdakude; Tanveer Khan
Result:
Awaited
Athletics
Sr.No Date From Date To Competion Type State District Venue
1 06-12-2018 07-12-2018 District Tamil Nadu Ariyalur SDAT STADIUM ARIYALUR
2 05-12-2018 06-12-2018 District Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli Anna Stadium Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu 627007